Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
JUNI 2019
 
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Råbergsvallen 2
Rosersbergs IK - Rimbo IF P043  -  5  
17
17:45
mån
17:45    
Fotboll - P08/09, Odensala IP 2
SK Wigör P09 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
16
18:30
sön
18:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Lötens IP Konstgräs
IF Trikadien - Rosersbergs IK2  -  1  
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damjuniorer, Ansgarsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Åsunda IF/Nordia/ESK F166  -  0  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Bladlunds Måleri Arena 1
Rö IK - Rosersbergs IK   -      
16
10:15
sön
10:15    
Fotboll - P06/07, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK Blå2  -  8  
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Futurum 1
Håbo FF P06 2 - Rosersbergs IK Röd9  -  7  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Tierps IF - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK10  -  0  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P08/09, Valsätra Konstgräs
Unik FK 1 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK8  -  3  
11
19:15
tis
19:15    
Fotboll - P06/07, Brunnbyvallen 1
Alsike IF P06 Gul - Rosersbergs IK Blå2  -  1  
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Enavallen teknikcenter
Enköpings SK UK Gul - Rosersbergs IK Blå  -      
 
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Håbo FF5  -  1  
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Unik FK2  -  3  
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Furuvallen 1
Fenix FK - Rosersbergs IK5  -  2  
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Håbo FF Röd  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Gröna Dalens IP Konstgräs
FC Kraftleden - Rosersbergs IK 23  -  1  
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - BKV Norrtälje P09 Blå  -      
06
17:30
tor
17:30    
Fotboll - F06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Enköpings SK UK gul1  -  9  
06
15:15
tor
15:15    
Fotboll - F08/09, Tiundaskolan Konstgräs
IF VP Uppsala Blå - Rosersbergs IK Röd  -      
06
14:00
tor
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Östhammars IP 1
Harg-Östhammar FF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  1  
06
12:00
tor
12:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Åvallen 1
Örsundsbro IF F08 - Rosersbergs IK Blå  -      
 
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damjuniorer, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Håbo FF Röd1  -  0  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Ansgarsvallen 4
Sigtuna IF FK P08 Vit - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
Fotboll - F06/07, Futurum 1
Håbo FF Vit - Rosersbergs IK1  -  1  
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - IFK Uppsala 27  -  1  
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - Häverödals SK 08/09  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Råbergsvallen 2
Rosersbergs IK - Roslagsbro IF P040  -  3  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Stora allrummet
 
Tävling Fotboll P03/04/05  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Vaksala SK Gul  -      
01
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - IK Sirius FK P061  -  8  
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Östhammars IP 1
Östhammars SK - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK8  -  0  
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK 2 - Sigtuna IF FK2  -  1  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Vårlyckan 2
Roslagsbro IF 1 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Vaksala SK Svart 2  -      
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Rosersbergs IK Röd7  -  1  
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
- Rosersbergs IK  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
 
- Rosersbergs IK  -      
MAJ 2019
 
30
17:30
tor
17:30    
Fotboll - F06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Fanna BK F06 Svart1  -  1  
30
10:00
tor
10:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Årsta IP Konstgräs
Vaksala SK Svart - Rosersbergs IK Röd  -      
30
10:00
tor
10:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 3
BKV Norrtälje P06 Blå - Rosersbergs IK Blå4  -  2  
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Månkarbo IF - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK9  -  0  
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Valsätra Konstgräs
IK Apollon - Rosersbergs IK2  -  4  
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Mellevi IP 1
Fjärdhundra SK F11 - Rosersbergs IK Blå  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Håbo FF 2  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - FC Arlanda P09  -      
25
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta IK - Rosersbergs IK7  -  3  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK 2 - Unik FK 25  -  0  
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - BKV Norrtälje F08  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Sigtuna IF FK U133  -  8  
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Ansgarsvallen Konstgräs
Sigtuna IF FK U15 - Rosersbergs IK2  -  1  
20
19:15
mån
19:15    
Gamla Upsala SK F19 - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK4  -  0  
20
18:00
mån
18:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Rosersbergs IK - Bollstanäs SK F08  -      
 
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Danmarks IF1  -  0  
19
15:15
sön
15:15    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
match samling RIK/SIF dam  -      
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Gimo IF FK3  -  2  
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Svart - Rosersbergs IK  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Ekebydalen IP 4
IF VP Uppsala blå - Rosersbergs IK  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Lundbyvallen 2
Riala GoIF F08-09 - Rosersbergs IK Röd  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
FC Arlanda 2 - Rosersbergs IK 29  -  0  
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll - F06/07, Danelid 4
Danmarks IF F06 - Rosersbergs IK4  -  5  
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Fanna BK F-08/09  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - Knivsta IK Vit1  -  10
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Engvallen IP 2
Knivsta IK Svart - Rosersbergs IK  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll - P10/11, Midgårdsvallen - Arena
 
- Rosersbergs IK  -      
18
09:15
lör
09:15    
Fotboll - P10/11, Midgårdsvallen - Konstgräs
 
- Rosersbergs IK  -      
14
18:30
tis
18:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Borgvallen 2
Åsunda IF F08 - Rosersbergs IK Blå  -      
 
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Alsike Konstgräs
Alsike IF P06 Svart - Rosersbergs IK Röd3  -  1  
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damjuniorer, Angarsvallen/Prästängarna
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Funbo IF F16-176  -  1  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - SK Wigör P06 Blå2  -  5  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knarrbacken FC Tigrar  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - F06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Gamla Upsala SK F06 Svart2  -  1  
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - P08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Märsta IK P09 Gul  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK 2 - Fortitudo FC6  -  1  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Östervåla IF - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK11  -  1  
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - Roslagsbro IF  -      
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Hagby IK P06 A2  -  1  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Hagby IP 2
Hagby IK F08 - Rosersbergs IK Blå  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Ekebydalen IP Konstgräs
Upsala IF - Rosersbergs IK2  -  3  
 
05
16:45
sön
16:45    
Fotboll - F08/09, Alsike Konstgräs
Alsike IF 1 - Rosersbergs IK Röd  -      
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK - Knivsta IK0  -  5  
05
15:15
sön
15:15    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Match samling RIK/SIF dam  -      
05
14:45
sön
14:45    
Fotboll - F06/07, Alsike Konstgräs
Alsike IF F06 - Rosersbergs IK2  -  0  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - BKV Norrtälje 23  -  1  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Sparbankens IP Konstgräs
Väddö IF P15 - Rosersbergs IK5  -  1  
05
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fanna BK - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK0  -  2  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - Sigtuna IF FK U131  -  4  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Danmarks IF 2 - Rosersbergs IK 20  -  4  
04
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - Enköpings SK UK Grön  -      
04
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll - P08/09, Midgårdsvallen 5 Kastplan
Märsta FF - Rosersbergs IK   -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Fanna IP B-plan
Fanna BK P06 Vit - Rosersbergs IK Blå0  -  6  
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Vårlyckan 2
Roslagsbro IF P06 - Rosersbergs IK Röd5  -  1  
01
10:00
ons
10:00    
Fotboll - F06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sunnersta AIF F062  -  5  
APRIL 2019
 
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll - F06/07, Stenhagens IP
Vaksala - Rosersbergs IK  -      
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Nötsveden IP 1
Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Rosersbergs IK3  -  3  
28
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Blå - IFK Uppsala6  -  1  
28
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll - F08/09, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - Rö IK  -      
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Fanna IP B-plan
Fanna BK - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK3  -  1  
27
10:15
lör
10:15    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Sjöstadshallen
Vallentuna HK - Rosersbergs IK24  -  35
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC1  -  2  
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damjuniorer, Stenhagens Konstgräs
GUSK F04 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
22
10:00
mån
10:00    
Fotboll - F08/09, Övrig plats
Alsike IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Valsätra Konstgräs
Palestinska FF - Rosersbergs IK2  -  4  
 
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
RIK/SIF - Åkersberga BK   -      
14
15:15
sön
15:15    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
RIK/SIF DAMER samling  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Hallsta IK3  -  1  
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Midgårdsvallen
Rosersbergs IK - FC Arlanda  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll - F06/07, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Rosersbergs IK - Danmark IF   -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - P03/04/05, Mullevallen
Rimbo IF P04 - Rosersbergs IK3  -  2  
13
09:00
lör
09:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Prästängarna
Sigtuna - Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Rosersbergs IK - Vallentuna   -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Övrig plats
 
- Rosersbergs IK  -      
06
17:30
lör
17:30    
Brommapojkarna F04 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Rosersbergs IK - Kniv  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK6  -  2  
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
06
07:00
lör
07:00    
Handboll - P06/07, ABB syd arena
Härryda och HK country - Rosersbergs IK  -      
05
15:20
fre
15:20    
Handboll - P06/07, ABB Arena syd
 
Sjundeå IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
03
20:00
ons
20:00    
Frösunda SK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
17:45
tis
17:45    
Handboll - F08/09, Råbergshallen
Rosersbergs IK - Föräldrarna  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta Syrianska FC - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Värmdö sporthall
Värmdö IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
31
13:30
sön
13:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Spb Skåne Arena A
Kungsängens SK - Rosersbergs IK30  -  21
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Spb Skåne Arena A
Lugi HF - Rosersbergs IK30  -  16
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
Innebandy - P08/09, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkaby IF IBF (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
30
19:15
lör
19:15    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Spb Skåne Arena A
Rosersbergs IK - Önnereds HK24  -  31
30
16:15
lör
16:15    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Spb Skåne Arena A
IFK Kristianstad - Rosersbergs IK27  -  20
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Huddinge IK  -      
30
14:15
lör
14:15    
Fotboll - P06/07, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Rosersbergs IK - Stensätra IF div 4  -      
30
13:45
lör
13:45    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vaxholms IBF5  -  5  
30
12:45
lör
12:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Täby FC (D)  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling RIK HERR FB  -      
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Täby FC  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll - P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK Röd - BKV Norrtälje Blå1  -  8  
29
18:00
fre
18:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF IBK   -      
27
19:45
ons
19:45    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Bombardier Arena C
VästeråsIrsta HF - Rosersbergs IK18  -  21
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Rosersberg - Konstgräset
Knivsta IP - RIK/SIF  -      
27
17:45
ons
17:45    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Samling RIK/SIF dam   -      
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF FK5  -  2  
24
16:20
sön
16:20    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena – DHinox
IS Saga - Rosersbergs IK9  -  2  
24
12:45
sön
12:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy - P04/05, Örsundsbro Sporthall
Örsundsbro IF - Rosersbergs IK7  -  6  
24
11:10
sön
11:10    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Gottsunda IBF - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Nacka HK16  -  19
24
10:50
sön
10:50    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Björklinge BK - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - F08/09, Sparbankshallen Rimbo
Rimbo HK Roslagen F10 - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Rosersbergs IK vit - Björklinge BK  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Gottsunda IBF ny - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
24
10:10
sön
10:10    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Rosersbergs IK vit - Björklinge BK röd  -      
24
09:50
sön
09:50    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Rosersbergs IK svart - Gottsunda IBF  -      
24
09:50
sön
09:50    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Gottsunda IBF ny - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
24
09:45
sön
09:45    
Handboll - F08/09, Sparbankshallen Rimbo
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Skånela IF  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Handboll - P09/10, Svandammshallen
Uppsala HK - Rosersbergs IK P-09/10 Sammandrag  -      
24
08:45
sön
08:45    
Innebandy - P10/11, Gottsundahallen
Björklinge BK röd - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
23
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy - P04/05, IFU Arena B - Turbo Sport
IS Saga - Rosersbergs IK15  -  2  
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Töjnan IBK - Rosersbergs IK6  -  4  
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Valbo Sportcentrum
Forsbacka IK/SKTirfing - HK Rosers18  -  20
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rosersbergs IK - Vallentuna IBK6  -  10
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Enköpings IBK/IK Nordia7  -  4  
 
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen - Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Kransen United div 5  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
HK Rosers - Falu HK10  -  0  
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Täby HBK33  -  24
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK - Rosersbergs IK3  -  4  
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Smedsgärds Sporthall
Skånela IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
17
12:20
sön
12:20    
Handboll - F06/07, Smedsgärds Sporthall
Bollstanäs SK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Rosersbergs IK - IK Frej Täby IBK (B)5  -  4  
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
Innebandy - Rosers Div 4, Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej TäbyIBK - Rosersbergs IK (B)9  -  6  
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK5  -  4  
16
16:15
lör
16:15    
Innebandy - F06/07, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
16
13:45
lör
13:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö (B)  -      
16
13:10
lör
13:10    
Innebandy - P04/05, IFU Arena B - Turbo Sport
Hagunda IF (05) - Rosersbergs IK4  -  8  
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Erikslunds KF3  -  5  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Töjnan IBK (A)  -      
16
10:45
lör
10:45    
Innebandy - P08/09, Ärvingehallen
Hässelby SK IBK (D) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Hagunda IF (04)12  -  5  
14
19:15
tor
19:15    
Handboll - P06/07, Vikingahallen B
Skånela IF - Rosersbergs IK21  -  13
11
18:00
mån
18:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Enköpings IH C-Hall
Enköpings HF - Rosersbergs IK17  -  27
 
10
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll - RIK/SIF Damer, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Brottby SK3  -  2  
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Kungsängens SK27  -  24
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Midgårdsvallen - Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK - Bollstanäs HFF div 6  -      
10
16:50
sön
16:50    
Vakant plats - Rosersbergs IK  -      
10
16:45
sön
16:45    
Innebandy - Herrar, Tibblehallen CC
Täby FC - Rosersbergs IK15  -  6  
10
15:45
sön
15:45    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Ludvika Sporthall
Ludvika HF - HK Rosers31  -  23
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Handboll - P09/10, Vikingahallen
Skånela IF - Rosersbergs IK P/10 Sammandrag  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Uppsala HK F 07 N  -      
10
13:20
sön
13:20    
Handboll - F08/09, Svandammshallen
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Vassunda IF  -      
10
12:20
sön
12:20    
Handboll - F08/09, Svandammshallen
Uppsala HK F 08 S - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
10
10:40
sön
10:40    
Handboll - P06/07, Vikingahallen A
Rosersbergs IK - IK Bolton24  -  18
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Enköpings HF   -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - P09/10, Lillkyrkahallen, Enköping
Enköping - Rosersbergs IK P/09 Sammandrag  -      
10
09:40
sön
09:40    
Innebandy - P04/05, IFU Arena – Lundqvist EL
IK Sirius FBC/IBK P04 - Rosersbergs IK5  -  3  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
16:15
lör
16:15    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Österängens IP
IFK Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK1  -  9  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK  -      
09
14:15
lör
14:15    
Innebandy - P04/05, S:t Ilianshallen
Enköpings IBK/Nordia IK - Rosersbergs IK9  -  3  
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Rosersbergs IK - Vaxholms IBF 3  -  3  
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Gångsätrahallen
Lidingö SK - Rosersbergs IK25  -  27
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Sparbankshallen Rimbo
HK Roslagen - Rosersbergs IK41  -  27
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Åkersberga IBF 1  -  6  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Täby FC (B)  -      
09
11:15
lör
11:15    
Innebandy - F06/07, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
10:40
lör
10:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Frötuna IBF vit - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
09
10:40
lör
10:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK svart - FBC Uppsala Ungdom  -      
09
10:20
lör
10:20    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK svart - Frötuna IBF vit  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Sparbankshallen Rimbo
Fjärdhundra SK och HK Roslagen - Rosersbergs IK24  -  27
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Skarpängskolan A
Täby FC (A) - Rosersbergs IK4  -  5  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK vit - Storvreta IBK  -      
09
09:40
lör
09:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Frötuna IBF röd - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
09
09:20
lör
09:20    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK vit - FBC Uppsala Ungdom  -      
09
09:20
lör
09:20    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Storvreta IBK - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
Innebandy - P10/11, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK svart - Frötuna IBF röd  -      
08
18:00
fre
18:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius IBK/FBC P071  -  6  
 
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
Rosersbergs IK - HK Ceres Norrtälje32  -  25
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll - Herrar Div 5/7, Alsike Konstgräs
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK0  -  5  
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
Cup Köping - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
14:20
lör
14:20    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena B - Turbo Sport
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rosersbergs IK6  -  5  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B)5  -  2  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vaxholms IBF  -      
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)4  -  16
01
19:05
fre
19:05    
Innebandy - Herrar, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Jakobsbergs IBF4  -  10
FEBRUARI 2019
 
25
20:30
mån
20:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Sollentuna Sporthall
Sollentuna HK - Rosersbergs IK23  -  34
 
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
Innebandy - Rosers Div 4, Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B)9  -  9  
23
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy - Herrjuniorer, Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Rosersbergs IK10  -  6  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Träffen Arena
IK Sätra - Rosersbergs IK4  -  5  
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
Rasbo IK - Rosersbergs IK8  -  3  
 
17
20:00
sön
20:00    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej Täby IBK - Rosersbergs IK7  -  5  
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
Rosersbergs IK - IFK Tumba HK27  -  25
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Grimsta AIK (A) - Rosersbergs IK15  -  2  
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Smedshagshallen
Spånga HK - Rosersbergs IK29  -  39
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Gribbyhallen
Täby HBK - Rosersbergs IK27  -  20
17
10:15
sön
10:15    
Innebandy - P08/09, Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy - Rosers Div 4, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B)3  -  8  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Kopparhallen Avesta
Avesta Brovallen HF - HK Rosers30  -  29
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy - P04/05, IFU Arena – Lundqvist EL
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy - P06-07, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
16
14:40
lör
14:40    
Handboll - P06/07, Tumba Idrottshus B
VästeråsIrsta HF 2 - Rosersbergs IK16  -  30
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Livets Ord IF7  -  3  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Bele Barkaby  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Tumba Idrottshus B
IFK Tumba HK 2 och Irstavästerås - Rosersbergs IK18  -  21
15
19:05
fre
19:05    
Innebandy - Herrar, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Alunda IBF7  -  5  
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
HK Rosers - Alfta GIF HF B26  -  33
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Smedsgärds Sporthall
Bollstanäs SK - Rosersbergs IK22  -  38
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Huddinge HK 222  -  14
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Spånga HK 2 och Huddinge HK 222  -  13
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Skarpängskolan B
Täby FC - Rosersbergs IK  -      
10
08:30
sön
08:30    
Handboll - P09/10, Vikingahallen
Skånela - Rosersbergs IK P09 Sammandrag  -      
10
08:00
sön
08:00    
Innebandy - P08/09, Arena Satelliten
Silverdals IF (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
18:15
lör
18:15    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - SK Vide2  -  4  
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Storvreta IBK3  -  5  
09
14:15
lör
14:15    
Handboll - P06/07, Irsta hallen
Irsta - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
14:05
lör
14:05    
Innebandy - P06-07, Olandshallen
Alunda IBF - Rosersbergs IK9  -  6  
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Erikslunds KF5  -  3  
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Järfälla IBK0  -  1  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Åkersberga IBF (A)  -      
09
11:25
lör
11:25    
Handboll - F08/09, Storvreta sporthall A
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Uppsala HK F08/09 Ö  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Handboll - F08/09, Storvreta sporthall A
Storvreta Handbollsklubb - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Handboll - P09/10, Knutby Sporthall
 
Knutby - Rosersbergs IK P-10 Sammandrag  -      
09
08:30
lör
08:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Idrottshuset enköping och irstahallen
Enköping - Rosersbergs IK  -      
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
Huddinge HK - Rosersbergs IK19  -  28
08
19:05
fre
19:05    
Innebandy - Herrar, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Järfälla IBK5  -  2  
05
17:45
tis
17:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena E
Rosersbergs IK - Funbo IF5  -  2  
 
03
17:30
sön
17:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rosersbergs IK6  -  6  
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
Rosersbergs IK - HK Silwing/Troja36  -  15
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Silverdalshallen
Töjnan IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
Danderyds SK IBF - Rosersbergs IK (B)8  -  3  
03
11:45
sön
11:45    
Handboll - F06/07, Alsikehallen
Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Handboll - F06/07, Alsikehallen
Rosersbergs IK - Bålsta IF  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - P09/10, Rosershallen
 
Rosersbergs IK P09/10 Sammandrag -   -      
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
Rosersbergs IK - Borlänge HK22  -  26
02
15:20
lör
15:20    
Handboll - P06/07, Svandammshallen
Bålsta IF P12 - Rosersbergs IK17  -  22
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Tumba GOIF   -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Ängby IF (A)  -      
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Innebandy - P04/05, Fridegårdsskolan
Bålsta FBC - Rosersbergs IK1  -  7  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - P08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vallentuna IBK (B)  -      
02
11:40
lör
11:40    
Handboll - P06/07, Svandammshallen
Uppsala HK P06 - Rosersbergs IK24  -  10
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius IBK/FBC P-06 Ekudden2  -  5  
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius FBC/IBK P044  -  4  
01
fre
00:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - VästeråsIrsta HF 219  -  14
JANUARI 2019
 
30
20:00
ons
20:00    
HK Uppsala - HK Rosers39  -  27
28
18:00
mån
18:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Smedsgärdshallen
Rosersbergs IK - Skånela IF22  -  31
 
27
19:00
sön
19:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Björklinge Sporthall
Björklinge BK P06/07 - Rosersbergs IK4  -  3  
27
18:40
sön
18:40    
Tyresö Handboll - Rosersbergs IK24  -  30
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
HK Rosers - HF SIF23  -  37
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Rosersbergs IK10  -  5  
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vassunda IF P0730  -  16
27
14:10
sön
14:10    
Handboll - F08/09, Råbergshallen
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Bålsta IF  -      
27
13:15
sön
13:15    
Innebandy - F06/07, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
27
12:40
sön
12:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi (plan 2)
Rosersbergs IK vit - Vaksala SK gul  -      
27
12:20
sön
12:20    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi (plan 2)
Rosersbergs IK svart - SK Vide blå  -      
27
12:20
sön
12:20    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Vaksala SK svart - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Skånela IF+Vassunda P0725  -  30
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi (plan 2)
SK Vide vit - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
27
11:40
sön
11:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi (plan 2)
SK Vide vit - Rosersbergs IK vit  -      
27
11:40
sön
11:40    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Rosersbergs IK svart - Vaksala SK gul  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena C plan 2
Rosersbergs IK vit - SK Vide blå  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy - P10/11, IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Vaksala SK svart - Rosersbergs IK svart  -      
27
10:50
sön
10:50    
Handboll - F08/09, Råbergshallen
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Enköpings HF  -      
27
08:00
sön
08:00    
Innebandy - P08/09, Arena Satelliten
Töjnan IBK (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
26
17:30
lör
17:30    
Åkersberga HK - Rosersbergs IK30  -  33
26
13:45
lör
13:45    
Innebandy - P04/05, S:t Ilianshallen
Enköpings IBK/IK Nordia - Rosersbergs IK4  -  7  
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Täby FC 0  -  6  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Väsby skolan
Grimsta AIK (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IK Frej Täby IBK   -      
26
10:50
lör
10:50    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena B
Bälinge IF - Rosersbergs IK8  -  5  
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Gottsunda IBF5  -  5  
22
19:45
tis
19:45    
Rosersbergs IK - Gökstens BK30  -  24
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Arena Jernvallen
Sandvikens AIK - Rosersbergs IK1  -  4  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Hallstaviks Sporthall
Hallsta HF - HK Rosers21  -  27
20
13:50
sön
13:50    
Handboll - F06/07, Fjärdhundra Sporthall
Rosersbergs IK - Rimbo HK Roslagen F07  -      
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Alsikehallen
Vassunda IF P07 - Rosersbergs IK29  -  22
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - F06/07, Fjärdhundra Sporthall
Fjärdhundra SK F07 + Rimbo - Rosersbergs IK  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Årsta AIK HF18  -  12
20
09:30
sön
09:30    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen och Alsikehallen
Rosersbergs IK - Hammarby IF HF 2 Årsta + Vassunda IF23  -  16
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Alfta GIF HF22  -  35
19
16:15
lör
16:15    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Hagunda IF (05)5  -  3  
19
14:30
lör
14:30    
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Grimsta AIK (B)7  -  5  
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Värmdö IF (B)  -      
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Väsby IBK   -      
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IK Frej Täby IBK (A)  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Frötuna IBF8  -  4  
18
18:30
fre
18:30    
Rosersbergs IK - Stäkets IF2  -  1  
 
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Norrköpings KvIK27  -  17
13
15:45
sön
15:45    
Innebandy - Rosers Div 4, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK (A) - Rosersbergs IK (B)4  -  7  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Väsby skolan
Grimsta AIK (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Vikingahallen A
Bollstanäs SK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Handboll - F08/09, Gransäterskolan
Bålsta IF - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - F08/09, Gransäterskolan
Enköpings HF - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
13
09:50
sön
09:50    
Handboll - F06/07, Vikingahallen A
Skånela IF OCH Bollstanäs SK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rosersbergs IK - H43 Lund HF15  -  15
13
08:00
sön
08:00    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
HB USM hemma steg 3  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Nacka HK10  -  27
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK - Rosersbergs IK5  -  6  
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Klubbstugan, Klubbstugan - Hela Stugan
 
Tävling HB USM hemma steg 3  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rosersbergs IK7  -  2  
09
20:00
ons
20:00    
Uppsala HK - Rosersbergs IK40  -  23
 
06
17:15
sön
17:15    
Innebandy - P08/09, Fyrishov hallC
 
Rosersbergs IK - Töff P08  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
HK Rosers - HF Rimbo31  -  21
06
12:50
sön
12:50    
Innebandy - P08/09, IFU Arena B
Salem IF 08 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
Nacka Wallenstam - Rosersbergs IK  -      
06
11:15
sön
11:15    
Innebandy - Herrjuniorer, Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (C) - Rosersbergs IK8  -  2  
06
08:45
sön
08:45    
Vaksala SK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
05
19:00
lör
19:00    
Innebandy - P08/09, Ärentunaskolan 1
IBK Sala 08 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Älvsjö AIK  -      
05
14:45
lör
14:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Fyrishov hall D
 
EräViikingit - Rosersbergs IK  -      
05
11:45
lör
11:45    
Rosersbergs IK - Värmdö IF  -      
05
11:45
lör
11:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena B
Rosersbergs IK - Nykvarns IF P06  -      
05
11:45
lör
11:45    
Innebandy - P08/09, Life Arena
Silverdals IF 08 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
04
19:45
fre
19:45    
Innebandy - P06-07, Stenhagens Sporthall
Djurgårdens IF IBS P06 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
04
18:00
fre
18:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Täby FC  -      
04
16:05
fre
16:05    
Innebandy - P08/09, IFU Arena D
 
Rosersbergs IK - Örebro innebandy ungdom 08/09  -      
04
13:45
fre
13:45    
 
Iskra Red - Rosersbergs IK  -      
04
11:15
fre
11:15    
Innebandy - P06-07, Life Arena
Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius IBK P06  -      
04
09:15
fre
09:15    
Innebandy - P08/09, Fyrisskolan
FBC Uppsala ungdom 08 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
03
11:00
tor
11:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Gamlishallen
Skoghall IBK Utveckling - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
21:30
ons
21:30    
Innebandy - P04/05, Fyrishov hall F
Oilers Akatemia - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
11:30
ons
11:30    
Tyresö trollbäcken P04:3 - Rosersbergs IK  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
16
16:45
sön
16:45    
Falu HK - HK Rosers23  -  27
16
16:45
sön
16:45    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Uppsala HK P0624  -  16
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Borlänge HK - Rosersbergs IK38  -  26
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Handboll - P06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Huddinge HK 227  -  18
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Handboll - P09/10, Alsikehallen
Vassunda HK Sammandrag - Rosersbergs IK P2009  -      
15
17:15
lör
17:15    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IS Saga3  -  9  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Skarpängskolan B
Täby FC - Rosersbergs IK  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Vikingahallen B
HK Rosers - Vassunda IF29  -  15
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy - P04/05, Björklinge Sporthall
Björklinge BK - Rosersbergs IK0  -  7  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Sollentuna IBF5  -  3  
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Värmdö IF (A)  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - Herrar, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK - Rosersbergs IK0  -  4  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy - P08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vallentuna IBK (A)  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Skarpängskolan A
Täby FC (D) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Innebandy - Herrjuniorer, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rosersbergs IK7  -  3  
14
18:15
fre
18:15    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IS Saga5  -  6  
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Gökstens BK - Rosersbergs IK27  -  15
 
09
19:50
sön
19:50    
Vassunda IF - HK Rosers26  -  29
09
17:15
sön
17:15    
Innebandy - P08/09, Danderyds Gymnasium
Enebybergs IF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Handboll - F08/09, Svandammshallen
Uppsala HK F08/09 Ö - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Rosersbergs IK - Uppsala HK22  -  30
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy - P01/02/03, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF - Rosersbergs IK2  -  4  
09
14:10
sön
14:10    
Handboll - F08/09, Svandammshallen
Storvreta Handbollsklubb - Rosersbergs IK F08  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Idrottshuset A-hallen, Enköping
Enköpings HF - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Kvarnbergshallen
Huddinge IK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Idrottshuset A-hallen, Enköping
Uppsala HK F 07 N - Rosersbergs IK  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
Handboll - P09/10, Vikingahallen
Sammandrag Skånela - Rosersbergs IK P2010  -      
08
16:30
lör
16:30    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Storvreta IBK0  -  5  
08
14:45
lör
14:45    
Innebandy - P04/05, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom5  -  4  
08
14:15
lör
14:15    
Handboll - P06/07, Skuruhallen
Skuru IK - Rosersbergs IK15  -  22
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rosersbergs IK (B) - IK Frej TäbyIBK 5  -  4  
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vallentuna IBK   -      
07
19:05
fre
19:05    
Innebandy - Herrar, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - IBK Uppsala Teknologer4  -  2  
 
02
17:50
sön
17:50    
Rosersbergs IK - Lidingö SK28  -  32
02
15:10
sön
15:10    
Handboll - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Vassunda IF  -      
02
14:20
sön
14:20    
Handboll - F08/09, Råbergshallen
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Vassunda IF  -      
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
Handboll - F06/07, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Bålsta IF  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Handboll - Damer / Junior, Alfta Sporthall
Alfta GIF HF - Rosersbergs IK47  -  30
02
12:40
sön
12:40    
Handboll - F08/09, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK F08 - Uppsala HK F 08 S  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy - F06/07, Silverdalshallen
Töjnan IBK (A) - Rosersbergs IK  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy - P06-07, IFU Arena B
IK Sirius IBK/FBC P07 - Rosersbergs IK13  -  2  
02
09:15
sön
09:15    
Handboll - P06/07, Enköpings IH B-hall
Enköpings HF - Rosersbergs IK17  -  25
 
Sociala Medier
BLI MEDLEM I ROSERSBERGS IK
Våra sponsorer
Profilguide
Nolltolerans
Gräsroten