Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rosershallen
RA19 04/05 - Sigtuna P05  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Rosershallen
RA19 O4/05 - Väsby AIK P04  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Rosershallen
RA19 04/05 - Åkersberga P05  -      
 
20
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Sigtuna IF IBK10  -  1  
 
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Hässelby SK IBK 3  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius FBC/IBK6  -  1  
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fridegårdsskolan
Bålsta FBC - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
05
16:30
lör
16:30    
Hägerneholmshallen
Täby FC (B) - Arlanda IBK 4  -  4  
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)8  -  5  
06
16:30
sön
16:30    
Väsby skolan
Väsby AIK (B) - Arlanda IBK 3  -  9  
 
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Lyckeby Sporthall
Vendelsö IK - Arlanda IBK 6  -  3  
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Örsundsbro IF5  -  2  
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Västerhaninge IBK2  -  2  
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ekillahallen
RA19 05 - Hagunda 05  -      
13
15:15
sön
15:15    
Tallbackaskolan
AIK IBF (C) - Arlanda IBK 1  -  11
 
18
18:45
fre
18:45    
IFU Arena – DHinox
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK2  -  6  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
CIK A
SK Vide - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK2  -  6  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Olandshallen
Alunda IBF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
20
10:50
sön
10:50    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Hagunda IF (04) - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skärgårdsstadshallen
Åkersberga IBF - Arlanda IBK 2  -  5  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Åkersberga IBF (B)12  -  3  
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Täby FC (A)6  -  4  
26
14:20
lör
14:20    
Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK P05 - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK6  -  5  
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK (B) - Arlanda IBK 2  -  11
NOVEMBER 2019
 
06
18:45
ons
18:45    
Kolstahallen
Arlanda IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF2  -  2  
08
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Täby FC (B)6  -  4  
09
11:20
lör
11:20    
Sävja Sporthall
Frötuna IBF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
16
lör
00:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Almunge IK P05  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Olandshallen
Alunda IBF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK5  -  3  
 
23
lör
00:00    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Vakant plats  -      
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Alunda IBF5  -  2  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 6  -  7  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK HJ19 - Töjnan IBK 6  -  4  
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kolstahallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Enköpings IBK3  -  4  
30
16:40
lör
16:40    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
IS Saga - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK1  -  2  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
09:40
sön
09:40    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
IK Sirius FBC/IBK - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK4  -  4  
01
18:15
sön
18:15    
Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF - Arlanda IBK 2  -  10
 
06
19:20
fre
19:20    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom3  -  6  
07
lör
00:00    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Alunda IBF  -      
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Hagunda IF  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Örby IS2  -  0  
08
16:40
sön
16:40    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Hagunda IF (05) - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK7  -  3  
 
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Alunda IBF  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Almunge IK P054  -  3  
14
16:40
lör
16:40    
Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK P05 - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK5  -  0  
 
19
20:05
tor
20:05    
Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Arlanda IBK 3  -  14
JANUARI 2020
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Arlanda IBK 5  -  5  
 
10
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Väsby AIK (B)5  -  4  
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Storvreta IBK P052  -  4  
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Järfälla IBK6  -  5  
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Örsundsbro Sporthall
Örsundsbro IF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK5  -  4  
12
20:30
sön
20:30    
Gottsundahallen
Gottsunda IBF - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK6  -  9  
 
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
Kolstahallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - SK Vide5  -  3  
17
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Hagunda IF (05)3  -  6  
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Tomtbergahallen
Huddinge IBS - Arlanda IBK 12  -  3  
18
16:45
lör
16:45    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - SK Vide  -      
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Arlanda IBK   -      
19
19:00
sön
19:00    
Prästängshallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Bålsta FBC  -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Hagunda IF (04)  -      
24
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - AIK IBF (C)  -      
25
lör
00:00    
Almunge Sporthall
Almunge IK P05 - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
25
16:40
lör
16:40    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
25
17:20
lör
17:20    
IFU Arena – DHinox
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (A) - Arlanda IBK   -      
26
14:45
sön
14:45    
Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (B) - Arlanda IBK   -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Tierp IBK P04  -      
01
13:15
lör
13:15    
Rosershallen
Arlanda IBK - Älvsjö AIK IBF   -      
02
14:15
sön
14:15    
Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Arlanda IBK   -      
 
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Frötuna IBF  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - IK Sirius FBC/IBK  -      
09
15:30
sön
15:30    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Björklinge BK P04  -      
 
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Järfälla IBK (B)  -      
14
18:45
fre
18:45    
IFU Arena – DHinox
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
15
10:45
lör
10:45    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Almunge IK P05  -      
 
22
10:15
lör
10:15    
Hägerneholmshallen
Täby FC (B) - Arlanda IBK   -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Östervåla Sporthall
Wåhla IBK - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Olandshallen
Alunda IBF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
28
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Vallentuna IBK (B)  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Storvreta IBK P05  -      
MARS 2020
 
06
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - IS Saga  -      
07
14:20
lör
14:20    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Hagunda IF (05) - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
07
14:25
lör
14:25    
CIK A
SK Vide - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
08
sön
00:00    
IFU Arena B - Turbo Sport
Vakant plats - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
08
sön
00:00    
Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK P04 - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
08
14:15
sön
14:15    
Arena Satelliten
Töjnan IBK - Arlanda IBK   -      
 
13
19:15
fre
19:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Vaxholms IBF   -      
14
lör
00:00    
S:t Ilianshallen
Enköpings IBK - Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - Almunge IK P05  -      
14
13:10
lör
13:10    
IFU Arena - Upplands Energi
Hagunda IF - Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK  -      
 
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK/Rosersbergs IK - VÅSC/IF Fram  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK/Arlanda IBK - Gottsunda IBF  -      
 
Nyanmälan
Sociala Medier
Våra Sponsorer
Nya RIK Foldern
Profilguiden
Nolltolerans
Gräsroten